SM Kata





SAINT MINEION KATA

Sire. C.I.B FI CH, EE CH, LT CH, LV CH, BALTIC CH, EE JCH, LTU jCH, Baltic JWinner'11, LT CLUB JW'11, BISS junior, European Vice jWinner'11, EST VETW 18
TANDEROZA AVANT AMARANTH

Dam. 2 X EST CAC SAINT MINION JOANNA



1 X JUN EST CAC, BOO J,
2x EST CAC, RES-CACIB

BOB Baby, 2x BOB Puppy, 6x HP
BIS II Puppy
IBKMTÜ BEST PUPPY 2018

EST CH


Eyes Ok, Knees 0/0, Heart OK, BOAS 0

weight 11,5 kg

2,9 years














Tulemused

  18.01.20 VIII ja IX rühm                   Tamara Sarmont BY                     Open EXC/1, CQ, EST CAC
                                                                                                          BF3, EST CH
  20.10.19 NDS Rakvere                   I.Zwaartman-Pinster NL                   NOO/EXC/1 CQ

  16.08.19 Buldogide Erinäitus           Piet Roosenboom Belgia                 NOO/EXC/1, CQ, PE3

  27.07.19 NDS Tallinn                       Julia Magdas Rumeenia                   NOO/EXC/1, CQ,
                                                                                                              EST CAC, PE2

  21.07.19 NDS Elva.                          Ming Kok Shuo Singapore               NOO EXC/1, CQ, PE4
                   
    7.07.19 IDS Pärnu                         Z. Blomqvist             Noorte               NOO EXC/1, CQ, PE2
                                                                                                                  EST CAC, Res CACIB
  30.06.19 NDS Imavere                     S.Shen SG             Noorte               NOO EXC/4

  29.06.19 NDS Imavere                     M. Halmi HUN           Noorte               NOO EXC/4

  23.03.19 NDS Tallinnas                     I. Zizevskis LT           Juunior             JUN EXC/2

  9.02.2019 VIII ja IX rühma erinäitus     M. Bubalo CRO         Juunior             JUN EXC/2

  3.02.2019 Rahvuslik näitus Valgas       I. Ronander Norra       Juunior           JUN EXC/2, CQ, PE2

  2.02.2019 Rahvuslik näitus Valgas       F. Van Der Spuy LAV Juunior           JUN EXC/3        

 20.01.2019 VIII ja IX rühma erinäitus       M. Kremnev   RUS     Juunior           JUN EXC/2

 19.01.2019 VIII ja IX rühma erinäitus       Z. Bogdanova RUS     Juunior           JUN EXC/2, CQ, PE2

  13.01,2019 Rahvuslik näitus Tartus       J. Olszewski POL       Juunior           JUN EXC2
 
  25.11.2018 Rahvuslik näitus Narvas         I. Rodina RUS             Juunior           JUN EXC/3, CQ

  24.11.2018 Rahvuslik näitus Narvas         R. Vesic   SRB         Juunior     JUN EXC/1, CQ, JUN CAC         BOO J                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
    4.11.2018 Rahvusvah. näitus Tartus.        V. Vitkova SLO          Juunior.            JUN/ EXC1

  21.10.2018   Rahvuslik näitus Rakveres     A. Zhuk             BY     Juunior           JUN/ EXC 3

  8.09.2018   Rahvuslik näitus Luigel         M. Lewandowski PL     Juunior           JUN / EXC 4
 
  17.08.2018   Baltic Bulldog Erinäitus         H. Tonkson Koit EST Kutsikakl       EAH, Kuts2

1.07.2018           II ja IX erinäitus, Tartu         S. Igjatovic   SRB     Kutsikakl.     TPK , EAH, BIS II
     
  17.06.2018                         NDS Luige       S. Radziuk BLR       Kutsikakl.       TPK, EAH    
               
      3.06.2018                         RV EST Winner     B. Bosch   BEL       Kutsikakl.       KUTS2, EAH  

26.05.2018                         NDS Võrumaa     A. Ostrovski POL     Beebikl.           TPB, EAH