Kennel Saint Minion

SAINT MINION EDWARD

(S: CH Fabulous De la Parure   &  D: CH Salsa)


CHAMPION INTERNATIONAL DE BEAUTE


LITHUANIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2010

LATVIAN WINNER 2011 

EST JCH, LV JCH, LT JCH, BALT JCH,

 EST V CH, LV CH, LT CH, BALT CH,

 RUS CH,  RKF CH

 

11 x BOB, BIG 3, BOS, 4 x CACIB,

 1 x R.CACIB,

BIG I

 

Knees 0/0 ; Eyes OK, heart OK  

Born 23.10.2008 ♂ 

weight 13,5  kg

height 34 cm


Pedigree


Eddy 8 years




Eddy 3 years

 

 

 

 

2011




https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IaM4CkKxmQ



 2010


 2009

14.08.2011 CACIB "Pihkva Souvenir 2011", RUS Anna Brankovich, Serbia CH EXC/1, BM 1, CACIB, BOB, RKF CH, C.I.B
06.08.2011 CACIB Baltic Winner 2011, LT Birte Scheel, DK CH EXC/2
05.08.2011 CACIB Druskininkai Cup´2011, LT Kornelija Butrimova, LT CH EXC/1/4, LT CAC
26.06.2011 CAC Special Show for English and French Bulldogs Bas Bosch BE CH EXC
18.06.2011 CACIB Pärnu EST T.Raschikhmarova RUS CH EXC/3/4
04-05.06.2011 CACIB Estonian Winner 2011 Lorena Merati IT CH EXC
12-13.03.2011 CACIB Latvian Winner 2011 LV Paola Micara IT CH EXC/1, BM1, CACIB, BOB and LV W2011
11-13.02.2011 CACIB Tallinn EST Rainer Jacobs DE ch EXC/1, R.CACIB
26.12.2010 CAC Pihkva RUS Marina Patrina RUS open EXC/1, best male 1, RUS CAC, RUS CH, BOB, BIG 1
06.11.2010 CACIB Tartu EST Adrian Landarte Uruguai open EXC/1, best male 1, BOB, EST CAC, CACIB, EST V CH, LV CH, LT CH, BALT CH
30-31.10.2010 CACIB Baltic Winner 2010 Riga LV M. Mannucci IT open EXC/2, best male 5
11.09.2010 CAC Special show for bulldogs Tallinn EST O. Kuprjanova-Shinko SLO interm EXC/1, best male 2
04.09.2010 CAC Special show for groups II and IX Tallinn EST C. Birk DK interm EXC/1, best male 2
21.08.2010 CACIB Tallinn EST A. Pamp SWE interm EXC/3, best male 5
24.07.2010 CAC Ukmerge LT Z. Povilaitiene LT open EXC/1, LT CAC, best male 1, BOB
17.07.2010 CACIB Pärnu EST V. Ivanisheva RUS interm EXC/1, best male 1, CACIB, BOB
06.06.2010 CACIB Estonian Winner 2010 R. Dakish, SRB interm EXC/1, best male 4
23.05.2010 CAC Tallinn EST H. Johansson SWE EXC/1, best male 1, BOB
28.03.2010 CACIB Latvia Winner 2010 A. Lorenzo IT interm EXC/1, LV CAC, best male 2
13.03.2010 CACIB Lithuania Winner 2010 O. Staunskjaer DK JUN EXC/1,  best male 2, LT J W10
13.02.2010 CACIB Tallinn EST P. Munrean ROM interm EXC/2, best male 4
09.01.2010 CAC Tartu EST K. Nilsson DK

JUN EXC/2, best male 2

19.09.2009 CAC Panevežys LT Z. Bondar BLR JUN EXC/1, LT J CAC, BJOB, BOB,          LT J CH, BALT J CH
12.09.2009 CAC Riga LV K. Horak CH JUN EXC/1, LV J CAC, BJOO, BOO,         LV J CH
05.09.2009 CAC Ventspils LV R. Doedijns NL JUN EXC/2, best male 2
23.08.2009 CACIB Baltic Winner ´09 E. Ramsing SWE JUN EXC/3, best male 3
15.08.2009 CAC Väimela EST B. Vitolina LV JUN EXC/1, EST J CAC, BJOB, BOB,     EST J CH
01.08.2009 CAC Ülenurme EST H.Johansson SWE JUN EXC/1, EST J CAC, BJOB, BOB BIG 3
25.07.2009 CAC Haapsalu EST T. Urek SLO JUN EXC/1, EST J CAC, BJOB, BOB
07.06.2009 CACIB Estonian Winner ´09 M. Levente PL BOO puppy